(877)300-7557

Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
Images for general purposes only. Actual may be different than depicted.
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

SKU: 10052H
Rating:
Quantity Price SKU Stock
10052H
44
44
$743.95     OEM
44
10052H-VEL
Please contact us for product lead time.
Please contact us for product lead time.
$59.95    
After Market
Please contact us for product lead time.
0
$0.00
0
$0.00
0
10052H
The Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module.   Available both EOM and after market.

 

Q & A: Ask the Questions, share answers

Do you have questions about this product?